Clicky

Winners

Thanks Mama (Tots Bots diaper): Jennifer S

NCAA: Betsy B

Willow Store Cloth Trainer: Sam F

Fluff Planet: Vanessa C

What to Expect: Laura K

Shielo: Helen B

Oxylent: Jennifer R

TruKid Winner: Katie L.

June Winners

Educational Insights (Ace & card set) pending sponsor verification

aden+anais (mum+bub lotion) Anna D-G

Willow Store (cloth trainer) pending sponsor verification

Fluffy Butts Hop-Toni G

Boon Lawn & Stem set-Catie R

itti bitti minkee blankee-Jessica O

Honor the Earth Giveaway Hop-Amy H

Mother’s Day Event-Courtney J

Modern Cloth-Tam C

Father’s Day Event-  First prize-Tony G, Second Prize-Andrea W, Third Prize- Courtney H

Kissed By The Moon-April M

Educational Insights (Dishes set)-Debbie J

Diva Cup-Tamara S

SoftBums-Lindsey G

Norwex with Carol-Laura A

Pure & Simple Baby BG Elemental winner: Katie All Natural Katie
Exergen winner: Kathy D
Endangered Species Chocolates winner: Johanna C
Leading Lady winner: Trista A
Enstrom Candies winner: Michele B
Zooper winner: Nancy P
Urban Walls winner: Allyson B
Boon Inc winner: pending sponsor verification
Honor the Earth Giveaway Hop winner: pending sponsor verification
1-800-Flowers/Popcorn Factory winner: Gigi C
1-800-Flowers/Fanny May winner: Donna M
1-800-Flowers/1-800-Baskets winner: Wendy R
1-800-Flowers/Cheryl’s Cookies winner: Sandy V
Educational Insights: Kelly T
Tropical Traditions Coconut Oil winner: Nikki B
ZeroWater Pitcher Winners: Michelle S, Nissa B
Wooky Baby winner: Amy H
Gourmet Gift Baskets Brownie Sampler winner: Branby A
Dearest Diapers winner: Kaeli H
Spring Buzz-Monkey Rump Diapers winner: Sarh S
Natural Eco Baby winner: Roxanne D
Spring Fashionista winners: April G (Yala) & Cassandra W (Nature Bratz)
My Wonderful Walls winner: Joana A
Two Sweet Potaotes winner: Beth R
Day 2 Day Printing winners: Ed S & Jennifer C
Zarbee’s winner: Michael C
FuzziBunz winner: Jodi J
KinderGlo winner: Jennifer L
Cara B Naturally winner: Stephanie M
Beija-Flor Naturals winner: Gena LCara B Naturally winner: Stephanie M
UPrinting.com winner-Kay Lynn P
Bum Covered Diapers winner-Krystal M
Everest Nutrition Krill Oil winner-Vicki V
Crazy Cupid Love Event winner-Alexx S
All For Love Event winner-Courtney J
Maranda Lee winner: All Natural Katie
Tropical Traditions Dish Liquid winner: Ashley Nance
Smart Snugs winner: Ashley Hess
Rumpeez winner: Julie Lynn Bickham
Cloth Baby LLC winner: Regan Shea
Couture Fluff winner: Alessandra Perkins Peterson
Belly Buttons and Bubbles Baby Boutique winner:  Amanda Nordman
Wild Mountain Mommies winner: Lindsay Perkins
Toast to 2012 winner: Chelsea Wong
Abby’s Lane winner: Melissa Hunter
Twin City Diaper Co. winner: Vanessa Coker
Green Child Creations winner: Jessi Greenmamajama
Slightly Crunchy Mommy winner: Olivia Lambert Lasting
Lulu Wrap winner: Denise Taylor
The Green Nursery winner: Brooke Thomas
Willow Store winner: Sue Sueper
Sweetbottoms Baby Boutique winner: Kimberlie Smith Tiegen
Earthy Crunchy Mama winner: Kristen Harvey
Glow Bug Cloth Diaper winners: Jennie Swencki, Beth Rees
Bumblebaby cloth diaper winner: Vashti McMurray
Lotus Bumz winner: Dawn Moore
Red Barn Nifty Nappy winner: Susanne Wedel
Gorgeous & Green surprise diaper winner: Rebecca M
Rockin Green Soap winner: Ashley Reynolds
Oh Katy cloth diaper: Sarah Jane
GoGreen Cloth Diaper winner: Trista Zollars
Smarti Pants Cloth diaper winner: Nikki Perry
Grandma El’s winner: Tosha P
Silver Liner winner: Brooke T
Perplexus Maze Game winner: Amanda L
Household Traditions Powdered Dish Detergent Anji B
Lullaby Organics winner: Eleni O
PlasmaCar winner: Erin N
Well Planned Day Planner winner: Skye M
Skin Free Skincare winner: Whitney J
My Wonderful Walls winner: Amy H
Savvy Rest Pillow winner: Lori M
OXY Clinical Skincare set winner: Skye M
EatSmart Scale Turkey Trot winner: Jill C
Sibu Beauty winner: Trista A
Natural House Probiotic Cleaners winner: Melanie M
Thermos Foogo winner: Andrea H
Tropical Traditions Oxygen Bleach winner: Danielle B
Baby Dipper Bowl Set winner: Christyn M
Graham Bear Wear Trick or Treat Hop winner: Jennie S
Pink Together Prize Package: April G
Fall Fashionista Event winner: Still Blonde After All These Years
Kelly Wels OS Diaper and Tattoo winner: Laura Andry
Go Green Giveaway Event winner: April Gatewood
Anytime Costumes winner: Jennifer Marie
Rafflecopter Roundup winner: The Jacobsen Family
Ultimate Green Store winner: Sara Myrick
Oop-Sees Bib winner: Tosha P
Tropical Traditions Coconut Oil winner: Julie Ohri
RePac Bags winner: Katie Barrett
Zatswho winner: Ricki L
GFC Follower Appreciation Giveaway winner: Jenny Hull
Back To School Giveaway Hop winners: Shannon Gallagher (Lovable Labels Back To School Pack), Krystyl Waechter (Planet Wise bag set)
ABE2 winners: Mona Garg (play package), Darcy Zalewski (play package), Amber Abbott (eat package), Amanda Larson (sleep package)
Five-Two-Nine Baby winners: Samantha Cuhel & Cassie Smith
Only Organic For Baby winner: Linda Hawes
EcoBags winner: Mary Brady
Tellurian Baby winner: Tess Cogbill
UPrinting winner: Mary Brady
MI-DEL Cookies winners: Mary Brady, Erin Collins & Kristen Jeffery
T-Bones Birthday Giveaway winner: Karhma Dent